Body Wash
-
Osmè Moisturising Body Wash With Locked Pump - Organic Certified (380 ml) - 18Pack
Organic certified* Body Wash ideal for daily use, just a nut sized quantity is sufficient to cleanse and deeply nourish the skin. The chosen base ingredient is the organic juice of fresh Aloe vera, an active ingredient which plays an important role in soothing... -
The Rerum Natura Body Wash Organic Certified Refillable Bottle (380 ml) - 18Pack
A citrus rind body cleanser enhanced with pleasant guaiac wood notes, certified Cosmos organic by Ecocert, makes daily hygiene more positive. The cleansing formula enriched with soothing agents cleanses the skin in depth, leaving a feeling of comfort and softness. *Cosmos Organic certified by... -
Geneva Green Body Wash Refillable Bottle (370 ml) - 18Pack
Geneva Green body wash gently cleans the skin, the lightly scented formula is enriched with Aloe Vera extract. Non-Refillable dispenser with Locked Pump. We save 85%* of CO2 EMISSIONS for the complete plastic resin production used in our bottles. * This data is available... -
Memo "Irish Leather" Gentle Body Wash (46 ml)
This Gentle body wash, inspired by Irish Leather, leaves your skin delicately scented with the memory of a Memo’s journey with the notes of Juniper berries, Green Mate and Leather. A moment of pleasure and lightness all to yourself. Fragrance: Irish Leather The whole... -
Memo "Inlé" Gentle Body Wash (46 ml)
This Gentle body wash, inspired by Inlé, leaves your skin delicately scented with the memory of a Memo’s journey with the notes of Jasmine, Mate and Osmanthus. A moment of pleasure and lightness all to yourself. Fragrance: Inlé The whole packaging is recyclable, no... -
Gel For Life - Purifying Body Wash With Purifying Ingredients (380 ml) - 18Pack
Body wash with purifying ingredients ideal for deeply cleansing the skin of the whole family. Enriched with Soybean, Amla, Coconut oils. STAR INGREDIENTS - Soybean oil: rich in Omega 3 and 6 with nourishing and antioxidant power; promotes protection against tissue dehydration with isoflavones,... -
Gel For Life - Purifying Body Wash With Purifying Ingredients (46 ml) - 216Pack
Body wash with purifying ingredients ideal for deeply cleansing the skin of the whole family. Enriched with Soybean, Amla, Coconut oils. STAR INGREDIENTS - Soybean oil: rich in Omega 3 and 6 with nourishing and antioxidant power; promotes protection against tissue dehydration with isoflavones,... -
Osmè Moisturising Body Wash Refillable Bottle - Organic Certified (380 ml) - 18Pack
Organic certified* Body Wash ideal for daily use, just a nut sized quantity is sufficient to cleanse and deeply nourish the skin. The chosen base ingredient is the organic juice of fresh Aloe vera, an active ingredient which plays an important role in soothing... -
Osmè Moisturising Body Wash - Organic Certified (51 ml) - 165Pack
Organic certified* Body Wash ideal for daily use, just a nut sized quantity is sufficient to cleanse and deeply nourish the skin. The chosen base ingredient is the organic juice of fresh Aloe vera, an active ingredient which plays an important role in soothing... -
Osmè Moisturising Body Wash - Organic Certified (38 ml) - 220Pack
Organic certified* Body Wash ideal for daily use, just a nut sized quantity is sufficient to cleanse and deeply nourish the skin. The chosen base ingredient is the organic juice of fresh Aloe vera, an active ingredient which plays an important role in soothing... -
Anyah Body Wash - Nordic Ecolabel Certified (5 L) - 2Pack
Body wash enriched with a spicy essence of black pepper and light notes of rose. The formula has a high compatibility with the skin thanks to the high quality of the ingredients with proven environmental sustainability. A Nordic Eco-labelled product formulated with essentials and... -
Anyah Intimate Wash (30 ml) - 200Pack
Delicate Intimate wash created for daily use to help maintain the natural pH of the intimate area, formulated with Lactic acid and bio Aloe vera leaf extract. The approval standards are decided by the European Commission and they are applicable on rinse-off only cosmetics.... -
Anyah Body Wash (30 ml) - 200Pack
Body wash enriched with a spicy essence of black pepper and light notes of rose. The formula has a high compatibility with the skin thanks to the high quality of the ingredients with proven environmental sustainability. The Anyah range takes into account its environmental... -
Anyah Body Wash - Nordic Ecolabel Certified (46 ml) - 216Pack
Body wash enriched with a spicy essence of black pepper and light notes of rose. The formula has a high compatibility with the skin thanks to the high quality of the ingredients with proven environmental sustainability. A Nordic Eco-labelled product formulated with essentials and... -
The Rerum Natura Body Wash Tank Organic Certified (5 L) - 2Pack
A citrus rind body cleanser enhanced with pleasant guaiac wood notes, certified Cosmos organic by Ecocert, makes daily hygiene more positive. The cleansing formula enriched with soothing agents cleanses the skin in depth, leaving a feeling of comfort and softness. *Cosmos Organic certified by... -
The Rerum Natura Body Wash Organic Certified Cartridge For Dispenser (360 ml) - 18Pack
A citrus rind body cleanser enhanced with pleasant guaiac wood notes, certified Cosmos organic by Ecocert, makes daily hygiene more positive. The cleansing formula enriched with soothing agents cleanses the skin in depth, leaving a feeling of comfort and softness. *Cosmos Organic certified by... -
The Rerum Natura Body Wash Organic Certified With Locked Pump (380 ml) - 18Pack
A citrus rind body cleanser enhanced with pleasant guaiac wood notes, certified Cosmos organic by Ecocert, makes daily hygiene more positive. The cleansing formula enriched with soothing agents cleanses the skin in depth, leaving a feeling of comfort and softness. *Cosmos Organic certified by... -
The Rerum Natura Body Wash Organic Certified (100 ml) - 55Pack
A citrus rind body cleanser enhanced with pleasant guaiac wood notes, certified Cosmos organic by Ecocert, makes daily hygiene more positive. The cleansing formula enriched with soothing agents cleanses the skin in depth, leaving a feeling of comfort and softness. *Cosmos Organic certified by... -
The Rerum Natura Intimate Wash Organic Certified (20 ml) - 400Pack
A delicate intimate cleanser soothes and protects the sensitive skin of the intimate area thanks to its pH, certified Cosmos organic* by Ecocert. The synergy of selected ingredients that have anti bacterial properties, also offer long-lasting freshness. *Cosmos Organic certified by Ecocert Greenlife according... -
The Rerum Natura Body Wash Organic Certified (40 ml) - 200Pack
A citrus rind body cleanser enhanced with pleasant guaiac wood notes, certified Cosmos organic by Ecocert, makes daily hygiene more positive. The cleansing formula enriched with soothing agents cleanses the skin in depth, leaving a feeling of comfort and softness. *Cosmos Organic certified by...










